Office Timing During Vacation, Sunday to Thursday 8:00 am to 1:00 pm
Teaching Staff

Sl. No. NAME QUALIFICATION -
PRINCIPAL INCHARGE
1 Mrs.Indulekha Suresh MSc, B Ed -
VICE PRINCIPALS
1 Mr.Salim K MSc,B Ed -
HEAD MISTRESS
1 Mrs. Sridevi Neelakannan BSc, B Ed -
EXAMINATION INCHARGE
1 Mr. Shihab V M.Com. B.Ed. -
SENIOR SECONDARY SECTION / Qualification (PGT)
1 Mrs. Reeja MA, B.Ed., SET PGT
2 Mrs.Sreeja Sreekumar MA, B Ed PGT
3 Mrs. Syeda Zehra MA, B Ed PGT
4 Mrs.Talat Shaheen MA PGT
5 Mr. Prajeesh Balan M P Ed PGT
6 Mrs. Fathimathu Zahra MSc , B Ed PGT
7 Mr.Sadique MSc , B Ed PGT
8 Mr. Mohammed Moutari M.A. PGT
9 Mrs. Zainab BSc , D MLT, B.Ed. PGT
10 Mrs. Ashna Sajid B Tech PGT
11 Mr. Anil C. Daniel B.Sc., B.Ed. PGT
12 Mr. Shameer A V MCA PGT
14 Mr. Suresh Kataru M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT
15 Mr. Aslam B.Tech., B.Ed. PGT
16 Mr. Rafeek M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT
17 Mrs. Bilquis M.Com., B.Ed. PGT
18 Mrs. Sweety Riju M.Com PGT
19 Mrs. Rakhinath M.Sc., B.Ed. PGT
20 Mr. Dens Mathew BA, M.PEd. PGT
22 Mrs. Anita Maria Varghese MA, B.Ed. PGT
TGT / Qualification
1 Mrs. Nasreen Fathima M.A., B.Ed. TGT
2 Mrs.Feroza Sulthana MA TGT
3 Mrs. Muneera Abdul Latheef M.Sc. , B.Ed. TGT
4 Mrs.Kochurani Joseph MA, B Ed TGT
5 Mrs.Preethi Vijoy MLISc. TGT
6 Mrs. Prema Balasubramanian B E TGT
7 Mrs.Heba Attia Abdelgayed El Araby BA TGT
8 Mrs.Shakeela MA, B Ed., M.Phil. TGT
9 Mrs. Sangeetha. C MA TGT
10 Mrs. Jyothi B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
11 Mrs. Nusrat B.Com., B.Ed. TGT
12 Mrs. Raseena M.Sc.,B.Ed. TGT
13 Mrs. Rekha B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
14 Mrs. Tasneem Rangwala B. E. TGT
15 Mr. Mohammed Ismail M.A., B.Ed. TGT
16 Mr. Ashraf BA TGT
17 Mrs. Priya M M.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
18 Mr. Ramachandran B.A. TGT
19 Mrs. Shali M.A., B.Ed. TGT
20 Mrs. Dipti Mehta Mahesh Kumar B.Sc., B.Ed. TGT
21 Mrs. Jameelunnissa Razzak B.A. TGT
22 Mrs. Jaseena Jeby M.Sc., M. Ed. TGT
PRIMARY SECTION (III - V)/Qualification (PRT)
1 Mrs. Noor Aman MA, B Ed PRT
2 Mrs.Sameera Abdul Azeez MA PRT
3 Mrs. Sherin Feby BSc , B Ed PRT
4 Mr. Ahamed Rashad BA PRT
5 Mrs. Viji Jijo BA, B.Ed. PRT
6 Mrs. Elizabeth Sujith BSc. ,B.Ed. PRT
7 Mrs.Neelam Madhuri MA,B.Ed PRT
9 Mrs. Azzizah BA PRT
10 Mrs. Suguna Kumari B.Sc. PRT
11 Mrs. Tarannum Kajrikar M.Sc., B.Ed. PRT
12 Mrs. Bushra Safeer M.A., B.Ed. PRT
13 Mrs. Sravani M.Sc., B.Ed. PRT
14 Mrs. Mariam B.A. PRT
15 Mrs. Divya M.A., B.Ed. PRT
16 Mrs. Anima M.Sc., B.Ed. PRT
17 Mrs. Hafeesa B.A., B.Sc. PRT
18 Mrs. Jaseera Thanveer B.A, B.Ed. PRT
19 Mr. Nandu S Babu BPE., M.Peld. PRT
20 Mrs. Mariya Austin M.A., B.Ed. PRT
21 Mrs. Asha Achu Mathew B.Sc. PRT
22 Mr. Anish Thomas B.A., B.Ed., MSW PRT
23 Mrs. Farzana Banu M.A., B.Ed. PRT
24 Mrs. Shabnam Banis B.Sc., B.Ed. PRT
25 Mr. Ibrahim Abdul Kader B A PRT
26 Mrs. Soumya Miraj M.Sc.,B.Ed. PRT
PRIMARY SECTION (I & II)/Qualification (PRT)
2 Mrs. Jayashanti BA PRT
3 Mrs.Tufelunnisa B.Com. PRT
4 Mrs. Nadhira MA, B.Ed. PRT
7 Mrs.Sumi Niyas BA PRT
8 Mrs. Mehnaz B.Sc., MBA PRT
9 Mr. Ahmad Rabia BA PRT
10 Mrs. Sabna Rahman B A PRT
11 Mrs. Sana Mohamadi B.Tech PRT
12 Mrs.Bindu Sreekumar B.Sc,B.Ed PRT
13 Mrs. Prathibha Neelam Rathore M.Sc., MBA PRT
14 Mrs. Aswathy Vijay MA, B.Ed. PRT
15 Mrs. Priyanka Sheoran MA, B.Ed. PRT
16 Mrs. Alefiya Baltiwala B.Sc., B.Ed. PRT
17 Mrs. Lijee Mathew MA, B.Ed. PRT
18 Mrs. Noorie B.Com. PRT